Kalender

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

30.09.2017
 
03.10.2017
 
21.10.2017 - 12:00 Uhr
 
Kontakt

St. Hubertus-Schützenbruderschaft Sinnersdorf e.V.

 

- Schützenheim -

Willi-Schumacher-Weg 4

50259 Pulheim-Sinnersdorf

 

Tel.: 02238-59048

Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Ehemalige Jugendmajestäten

Jahr   Schülerprinz   Jugendprinz   Miniprinz
2017   Maximilian Hinkel   Sophia Kunze   Eric Deinert
2016   N.N.   N.N.   Maximilian Hinkel
2015   Sophia Kunze   Michael Großterlinden   Eric Deinert
2014   Tim Heidenbluth   Sarah Hohenstein   Fabian Weisbeck
2013   Florian Kunze   Angelina Schüppenhauer   Sophia Kunze
2012   Linda Jungblut   Maike Abitz   Tim Heidenbluth
2011   Annika Abitz   Ben Schmidt   Sophia Kunze
2010   Ulf Schenkel   Nils Schenkel   Florian Kunze
2009   Anna-Chiara Loitzsch   Kevin Lohner   Garrit Loitzsch
2008   Ina Schenkel   René Reiz   Ulf Schenkel
2007   Nils Schenkel   Julia Kaumanns   Garrit Loitzsch
2006   Dennis Hohenstein   Sarah Hohenstein   Anna-Chiara Loitzsch
2005   Stefan Kaumanns   Marcel Schagow   Daniel Lehrmann
2004   Dennis Hohenstein   Julia Kaumanns   Yvonne Reiz
2003   Sarah Hohenstein   Marcel Schagow   Dennis Hohenstein
2002   Julia Kaumanns   René Reiz   Garrit Loitzsch
2001   Marcel Moll   N.N.    
2000   Marcel Schagow   Angela Trede    
1999   David Hosang   Stefan Faßbender    
1998   Angela Trede   Kathrin Volsicky    
1997   Ulrike Schütte   Oliver Weiler    
1996   Stefan Faßbender   Edith Hußmann    
1995   Angela Trede   Gerhard Späth    
1994   Stefan Faßbender   Heike Heinemann    
1993   Andreas Trede   Silke Faßbender    
1992   Marcel Meyer   Alexander Kunze    
1991   N.N.   Nicole Sauerwald    
1990   Susanne Kunze   Wolfgang Pütz    
1989   Dirk Wienand   Oliver Weiler    
1988   Rolf-Dieter Pütz   Martina Schenkel    
1987   Silke Faßbender   Manuela Bügner    
1986   Nicole Sauerwald   Michaela Breiter    
1985   Michael Schwiedessn   Sabine Gogulla    
1984   Oliver Schouler   Dieter Hohenstein    
1983   Sascha Breiter   Christian Schenkel    
1982   Martina Schenkel   Monika Besener    
1981   Michaela Breiter   Harald Winkelmann    
1980   Monika Besener   Guido Klütsch    
1979   Rita Besener   Thomas Klütsch    
1978   Thomas Klein   Udo Bayer    
1977   Guido Klütsch   Hans-Werner Abitz